+1(850) 687-9721 letstalk@robertouellette.com
Robert Ouellette
  • Home
  • Property Search
    1. Explore The Area
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Contact Us
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
300 NW Victoria AVE, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
1/31

$375,000

$370,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,613 SqFt

300 NW Victoria AVE, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

Listed by Sasha R Peden Bastion Realty LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
144 SE Scottwood DR, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
1/25

$294,000

$249,000

18.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,216 SqFt

144 SE Scottwood DR, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

Listed by Jamie L Combs Real Broker LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
409 Serene CT, Crestview, FL 32539
1/52

$306,000

$300,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,905 SqFt

409 Serene CT, Crestview, FL 32539

Listed by Christina Milidonis Adair Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
16 Indian Bayou DR, Destin, FL 32541
1/17

$635,000

$640,000

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths2,365 SqFt

16 Indian Bayou DR, Destin, FL 32541

Listed by Mellany Stone Real Broker LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
5 Country Club RD, Shalimar, FL 32579
1/66

$1,120,000

$1,250,000

10.4%
6 Beds5 Baths3,894 SqFt

5 Country Club RD, Shalimar, FL 32579

Listed by Robert K Ouellette Real Broker LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
345 Avon LN, Mary Esther, FL 32569
1/36

$290,000

$299,000

3.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,235 SqFt

345 Avon LN, Mary Esther, FL 32569

Listed by Robert K Ouellette Real Broker LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
159 SE BROOKS ST #UNIT 307, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
1/4

$340,000

$362,000

6.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

159 SE BROOKS ST #UNIT 307, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

Listed by Lyn Woods KLW Properties LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
218 NW Katherine PL, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
1/50

$326,400

$326,400

4 Beds2 Baths1,815 SqFt

218 NW Katherine PL, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

Listed by Karen K Martineau RE/MAX Coastal Properties

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
168 Ridgeway CIR, Crestview, FL 32536
1/25

$386,364

$385,614

0.2%
5 Beds4 Baths2,628 SqFt

168 Ridgeway CIR, Crestview, FL 32536

Listed by Sondra L Stewart Adams Homes Realty Inc

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
800 Bryn Mawr BLVD, Mary Esther, FL 32569
1/49

$460,000

$475,000

3.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,301 SqFt

800 Bryn Mawr BLVD, Mary Esther, FL 32569

Listed by Eric Christen REV Realty

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
676 Santa Rosa Blvd #3M, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
1/37

$330,000

$375,000

12.0%
1 Bed1 Bath780 SqFt

676 Santa Rosa Blvd #3M, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

Listed by Melissa A Haworth EXP Realty LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
643 Jerrells AVE, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
1/38

$342,000

$345,000

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,396 SqFt

643 Jerrells AVE, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

Listed by Elizabeth A Belter Compass

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
15928 Front Beach RD #3-407, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
1/56

$485,000

$599,000

19.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,563 SqFt

15928 Front Beach RD #3-407, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

Listed by Robert K Ouellette Real Broker LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
119 Oakhill AVE, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
1/41

$275,000

$285,000

3.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,255 SqFt

119 Oakhill AVE, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

Listed by Bonnie A Seals ERA American Real Estate

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
319 Primrose PL, Destin, FL 32541
1/43

$485,000

$489,000

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,563 SqFt

319 Primrose PL, Destin, FL 32541

Listed by Robert K Ouellette Real Broker LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
106 NW London AVE, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
1/2

$270,000

$295,000

8.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt

106 NW London AVE, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

Listed by Patricia A English Spence Properties

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
224 Girard AVE, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
1/59

$995,900

$995,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,638 SqFt

224 Girard AVE, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

Listed by Robert K Ouellette Real Broker LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
797 Pearl Sand DR, Mary Esther, FL 32569
1/21

$324,900

$324,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,347 SqFt

797 Pearl Sand DR, Mary Esther, FL 32569

Listed by Cliff Glansen Flatfee.Com

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
388 NW Canterbury CIR, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
1/35

$300,000

$319,000

6.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,294 SqFt

388 NW Canterbury CIR, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

Listed by Paula J Sherman ERA American Real Estate

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
335 NE Hollywood BLVD, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
1/44

$275,000

$310,000

11.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,109 SqFt

335 NE Hollywood BLVD, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

Listed by Lake H Lutes EXP Realty LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
966 Pacific Silver CT, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
1/49

$325,000

$335,000

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,362 SqFt

966 Pacific Silver CT, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

Listed by Jonathan Clark Coldwell Banker Realty

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
986 Claeven CIR, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
1/17

$290,000

$295,000

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,554 SqFt

986 Claeven CIR, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

Listed by Mary E Ward Mary Ward Properties LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
4654 Browning CT, Crestview, FL 32539
1/51

$375,000

$375,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,256 SqFt

4654 Browning CT, Crestview, FL 32539

Listed by Caudill Home Team Keller Williams Realty Cview

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
303 Clifford ST, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
1/23

$401,000

$430,000

6.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,980 SqFt

303 Clifford ST, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

Listed by Mary E Ward Mary Ward Properties LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Real Logo Outline White

Get My App

Real Broker LLC
Robert Ouellette
+1(850) 687-9721
letstalk@robertouellette.com
8291 Championsgate Blvd, Championsgate, FL 33896

      Home
      Property Search
      1. Explore The Area
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Contact Us
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Real Logo Outline White

Get My App

Real Broker LLC
Robert Ouellette
+1(850) 687-9721
letstalk@robertouellette.com
8291 Championsgate Blvd, Championsgate, FL 33896

      Home
      Property Search
      1. Explore The Area
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Contact Us
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews